Anotadores de la competición
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1
Cateto
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
42
2
SERGIO
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
41
3
Jesus Jurado
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
38
4
Mario
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
25
5
JAVI
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
24
Mena
DUENDE DEL SUR
24
7
RAULE
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
22
JM
CA TEMPOS JUNIORS
22
9
LUSO
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
21
IGNACIO
PIG TEAM
21
11
ALE
COBRA MALAGA FS
20
12
Antonele
CA TEMPOS JUNIORS
19
13
KIKO
COBRA MALAGA FS
18
Juanjo
DUENDE DEL SUR
18
15
Carlos
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
17
COLE
EL ESPETO F.S.
17
PEDRO
PIG TEAM
17
18
Carletto
CA TEMPOS JUNIORS
16
sergio
AUTOCARES RAMIREZ
16
20
Antonio
DUENDE DEL SUR
15
Jota
CA TEMPOS JUNIORS
15
Pedrito
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
15
COLOMBI
AUTOCARES RAMIREZ
15
Juanka
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
15
DANI MESA
PIG TEAM
15
Yamil
DUENDE DEL SUR
15
CALOS
COBRA MALAGA FS
15
Rama
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
15
29
IRI
EL ESPETO F.S.
14
30
Santi
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
13
dani
LOS TRABUBUS FS
13
Miguelito
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
13
nico
LOS TRABUBUS FS
13
Moreno Jr.
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
13
CARLOS
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
13
36
Raul
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
12
ADRI
COBRA MALAGA FS
12
Cristian
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
12
39
SALVA
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
11
Juanda
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
11
Mosca
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
11
SEOR X
ZAK COSMETICS
11
43
Pedro
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
10
Dani
DUENDE DEL SUR
10
MONTI
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
10
MIGUEL
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
10
47
Pedro
DUENDE DEL SUR
9
DANI
PIG TEAM
9
Sosa
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
9
Emi
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
9
Barbas
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
9
Agui
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
9
ALBERTO
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
9
54
JOSE
PIG TEAM
8
Maranhao
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
8
WEBBER
EL ESPETO F.S.
8
MUSTI
ZAK COSMETICS
8
SERGIO
COBRA MALAGA FS
8
Nico
MAMBO C.F.C.
8
60
daniel
AUTOCARES RAMIREZ
7
Mane
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
7
DAVID
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
7
SANTI
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
7
Gabi
MAMBO C.F.C.
7
JOSEMI
EL ESPETO F.S.
7
Joseito
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
7
67
vaquero
LOS TRABUBUS FS
6
Luna
MAMBO C.F.C.
6
RUBEN
COBRA MALAGA FS
6
migue
LOS TRABUBUS FS
6
SERGI
PIG TEAM
6
72
R
EL ESPETO F.S.
5
FERN
ZAK COSMETICS
5
ALVARO
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
5
pani
AUTOCARES RAMIREZ
5
MIGUE
COBRA MALAGA FS
5
ANDREZ
PIG TEAM
5
DAVID
EL ESPETO F.S.
5
Carlos
DUENDE DEL SUR
5
Victor
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
5
81
BRESCIA
EL ESPETO F.S.
4
dani
AUTOCARES RAMIREZ
4
sergio
AUTOCARES RAMIREZ
4
Tajailla
CA TEMPOS JUNIORS
4
Dani
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
4
RAUL
EL ESPETO F.S.
4
ISCOZIDANE
ZAK COSMETICS
4
JOSE
COBRA MALAGA FS
4
PINTXO
ZAK COSMETICS
4
Frances
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
4
91
Gerry
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
3
Santi
MAMBO C.F.C.
3
GAZPACHO
ZAK COSMETICS
3
Dame veneno que quiero morir
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
3
TOTE
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
3
Juani
CA TEMPOS JUNIORS
3
Adri
MAMBO C.F.C.
3
Gon
MAMBO C.F.C.
3
SAMU
COBRA MALAGA FS
3
Luis
MAMBO C.F.C.
3
juli
LOS TRABUBUS FS
3
PACO
PIG TEAM
3
POLLO
ZAK COSMETICS
3
104
Ale
MAMBO C.F.C.
2
juanjo
LOS TRABUBUS FS
2
HECTOR
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
2
Antonio
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
2
VAZQUEZ
EL ESPETO F.S.
2
L. ROYAN
PIG TEAM
2
Juani
DUENDE DEL SUR
2
MOCHILO
ZAK COSMETICS
2
SANTI
EL ESPETO F.S.
2
RAFA
ZAK COSMETICS
2
SEMPRO
ZAK COSMETICS
2
Salvi
MAMBO C.F.C.
2
116
Migue
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
1
JAVI
COBRA MALAGA FS
1
Juanra
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
1
Raul
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
1
Samu
CA TEMPOS JUNIORS
1
David
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
1
ANDY
PIG TEAM
1
rami
AUTOCARES RAMIREZ
1
Alberto
MAMBO C.F.C.
1
CARLOS JAVIER
COBRA MALAGA FS
1
Ardilla
MAMBO C.F.C.
1
Alarcon
LOS TRABUBUS FS
1
CARKITOS
EL ESPETO F.S.
1
isma
LOS TRABUBUS FS
1
Varo
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
1
BENJI
ZAK COSMETICS
1
Jose
MAMBO C.F.C.
1
133
JESUS
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
0
Anotadores de la fase
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1
SERGIO
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
13
2
RAULE
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
12
3
Cateto
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
8
4
Miguelito
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
7
KIKO
COBRA MALAGA FS
7
6
Carlos
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
6
LUSO
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
6
JAVI
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
6
9
Pedrito
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
5
Mosca
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
5
11
MIGUEL
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
4
DANI MESA
PIG TEAM
4
13
Emi
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
3
Mario
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
3
SALVA
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
3
Rama
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
3
Barbas
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
3
18
ADRI
COBRA MALAGA FS
2
ANDREZ
PIG TEAM
2
IGNACIO
PIG TEAM
2
Agui
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
2
Maranhao
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
2
Frances
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
2
Victor
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
2
ALE
COBRA MALAGA FS
2
CALOS
COBRA MALAGA FS
2
RUBEN
COBRA MALAGA FS
2
Jesus Jurado
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
2
29
SERGIO
COBRA MALAGA FS
1
JOSE
PIG TEAM
1
Mane
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
1
DANI
PIG TEAM
1
PACO
PIG TEAM
1
ALBERTO
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
1
JOSE
COBRA MALAGA FS
1
Sosa
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
1
Varo
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
1
Raul
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
1
39
HECTOR
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
0