Anotadores de la competición
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1
Cateto
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
42
2
SERGIO
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
41
3
Jesus Jurado
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
38
4
Mario
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
25
5
JAVI
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
24
Mena
DUENDE DEL SUR
24
7
RAULE
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
22
JM
CA TEMPOS JUNIORS
22
9
LUSO
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
21
IGNACIO
PIG TEAM
21
11
ALE
COBRA MALAGA FS
20
12
Antonele
CA TEMPOS JUNIORS
19
13
KIKO
COBRA MALAGA FS
18
Juanjo
DUENDE DEL SUR
18
15
Carlos
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
17
COLE
EL ESPETO F.S.
17
PEDRO
PIG TEAM
17
18
Carletto
CA TEMPOS JUNIORS
16
sergio
AUTOCARES RAMIREZ
16
20
Antonio
DUENDE DEL SUR
15
Jota
CA TEMPOS JUNIORS
15
Pedrito
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
15
COLOMBI
AUTOCARES RAMIREZ
15
Juanka
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
15
DANI MESA
PIG TEAM
15
Yamil
DUENDE DEL SUR
15
CALOS
COBRA MALAGA FS
15
Rama
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
15
29
IRI
EL ESPETO F.S.
14
30
Santi
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
13
dani
LOS TRABUBUS FS
13
Miguelito
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
13
nico
LOS TRABUBUS FS
13
Moreno Jr.
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
13
CARLOS
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
13
36
Raul
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
12
ADRI
COBRA MALAGA FS
12
Cristian
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
12
39
SALVA
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
11
Juanda
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
11
Mosca
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
11
SEOR X
ZAK COSMETICS
11
43
Pedro
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
10
Dani
DUENDE DEL SUR
10
MONTI
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
10
MIGUEL
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
10
47
Pedro
DUENDE DEL SUR
9
DANI
PIG TEAM
9
Sosa
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
9
Emi
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
9
Barbas
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
9
Agui
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
9
ALBERTO
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
9
54
JOSE
PIG TEAM
8
Maranhao
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
8
WEBBER
EL ESPETO F.S.
8
MUSTI
ZAK COSMETICS
8
SERGIO
COBRA MALAGA FS
8
Nico
MAMBO C.F.C.
8
60
daniel
AUTOCARES RAMIREZ
7
Mane
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
7
DAVID
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
7
SANTI
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
7
Gabi
MAMBO C.F.C.
7
JOSEMI
EL ESPETO F.S.
7
Joseito
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
7
67
vaquero
LOS TRABUBUS FS
6
Luna
MAMBO C.F.C.
6
RUBEN
COBRA MALAGA FS
6
migue
LOS TRABUBUS FS
6
SERGI
PIG TEAM
6
72
R
EL ESPETO F.S.
5
FERN
ZAK COSMETICS
5
ALVARO
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
5
pani
AUTOCARES RAMIREZ
5
MIGUE
COBRA MALAGA FS
5
ANDREZ
PIG TEAM
5
DAVID
EL ESPETO F.S.
5
Carlos
DUENDE DEL SUR
5
Victor
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
5
81
BRESCIA
EL ESPETO F.S.
4
dani
AUTOCARES RAMIREZ
4
sergio
AUTOCARES RAMIREZ
4
Tajailla
CA TEMPOS JUNIORS
4
Dani
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
4
RAUL
EL ESPETO F.S.
4
ISCOZIDANE
ZAK COSMETICS
4
JOSE
COBRA MALAGA FS
4
PINTXO
ZAK COSMETICS
4
Frances
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
4
91
Gerry
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
3
Santi
MAMBO C.F.C.
3
GAZPACHO
ZAK COSMETICS
3
Dame veneno que quiero morir
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
3
TOTE
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
3
Juani
CA TEMPOS JUNIORS
3
Adri
MAMBO C.F.C.
3
Gon
MAMBO C.F.C.
3
SAMU
COBRA MALAGA FS
3
Luis
MAMBO C.F.C.
3
juli
LOS TRABUBUS FS
3
PACO
PIG TEAM
3
POLLO
ZAK COSMETICS
3
104
Ale
MAMBO C.F.C.
2
juanjo
LOS TRABUBUS FS
2
HECTOR
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
2
Antonio
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
2
VAZQUEZ
EL ESPETO F.S.
2
L. ROYAN
PIG TEAM
2
Juani
DUENDE DEL SUR
2
MOCHILO
ZAK COSMETICS
2
SANTI
EL ESPETO F.S.
2
RAFA
ZAK COSMETICS
2
SEMPRO
ZAK COSMETICS
2
Salvi
MAMBO C.F.C.
2
116
Migue
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
1
JAVI
COBRA MALAGA FS
1
Juanra
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
1
Raul
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
1
Samu
CA TEMPOS JUNIORS
1
David
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
1
ANDY
PIG TEAM
1
rami
AUTOCARES RAMIREZ
1
Alberto
MAMBO C.F.C.
1
CARLOS JAVIER
COBRA MALAGA FS
1
Ardilla
MAMBO C.F.C.
1
Alarcon
LOS TRABUBUS FS
1
CARKITOS
EL ESPETO F.S.
1
isma
LOS TRABUBUS FS
1
Varo
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
1
BENJI
ZAK COSMETICS
1
Jose
MAMBO C.F.C.
1
133
JESUS
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
0
Anotadores de la fase
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1
Jesus Jurado
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
36
2
Cateto
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
34
3
SERGIO
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
28
4
Mario
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
22
5
IGNACIO
PIG TEAM
19
6
JAVI
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
18
ALE
COBRA MALAGA FS
18
8
PEDRO
PIG TEAM
17
9
JM
CA TEMPOS JUNIORS
16
sergio
AUTOCARES RAMIREZ
16
11
LUSO
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
15
COLOMBI
AUTOCARES RAMIREZ
15
Juanka
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
15
14
COLE
EL ESPETO F.S.
14
Yamil
DUENDE DEL SUR
14
16
Santi
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
13
Antonio
DUENDE DEL SUR
13
Moreno Jr.
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
13
CALOS
COBRA MALAGA FS
13
CARLOS
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
13
21
Cristian
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
12
Mena
DUENDE DEL SUR
12
Rama
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
12
24
dani
LOS TRABUBUS FS
11
Carlos
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
11
Juanda
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
11
Raul
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
11
KIKO
COBRA MALAGA FS
11
DANI MESA
PIG TEAM
11
30
RAULE
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
10
Carletto
CA TEMPOS JUNIORS
10
Pedrito
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
10
Pedro
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
10
ADRI
COBRA MALAGA FS
10
MONTI
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
10
Juanjo
DUENDE DEL SUR
10
37
Antonele
CA TEMPOS JUNIORS
9
38
SALVA
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
8
DANI
PIG TEAM
8
Sosa
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
8
nico
LOS TRABUBUS FS
8
IRI
EL ESPETO F.S.
8
ALBERTO
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
8
44
JOSE
PIG TEAM
7
daniel
AUTOCARES RAMIREZ
7
SERGIO
COBRA MALAGA FS
7
DAVID
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
7
SANTI
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
7
Agui
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
7
Joseito
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
7
51
Pedro
DUENDE DEL SUR
6
Maranhao
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
6
Miguelito
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
6
Mosca
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
6
MIGUEL
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
6
Mane
AUTODESGUACE HNOS. GONZLEZ
6
Emi
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
6
migue
LOS TRABUBUS FS
6
Barbas
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
6
SERGI
PIG TEAM
6
SEOR X
ZAK COSMETICS
6
62
Jota
CA TEMPOS JUNIORS
5
WEBBER
EL ESPETO F.S.
5
FERN
ZAK COSMETICS
5
ALVARO
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
5
pani
AUTOCARES RAMIREZ
5
Luna
MAMBO C.F.C.
5
MIGUE
COBRA MALAGA FS
5
Nico
MAMBO C.F.C.
5
70
BRESCIA
EL ESPETO F.S.
4
Dani
DUENDE DEL SUR
4
dani
AUTOCARES RAMIREZ
4
sergio
AUTOCARES RAMIREZ
4
vaquero
LOS TRABUBUS FS
4
Tajailla
CA TEMPOS JUNIORS
4
RUBEN
COBRA MALAGA FS
4
Dani
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
4
ISCOZIDANE
ZAK COSMETICS
4
Carlos
DUENDE DEL SUR
4
80
Gerry
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
3
GAZPACHO
ZAK COSMETICS
3
Dame veneno que quiero morir
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
3
TOTE
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
3
Adri
MAMBO C.F.C.
3
Gon
MAMBO C.F.C.
3
JOSE
COBRA MALAGA FS
3
SAMU
COBRA MALAGA FS
3
Luis
MAMBO C.F.C.
3
PINTXO
ZAK COSMETICS
3
Gabi
MAMBO C.F.C.
3
ANDREZ
PIG TEAM
3
Victor
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
3
93
Santi
MAMBO C.F.C.
2
R
EL ESPETO F.S.
2
Ale
MAMBO C.F.C.
2
Juani
CA TEMPOS JUNIORS
2
HECTOR
ACADEMIA ESPARTA
2
RAUL
EL ESPETO F.S.
2
Antonio
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
2
VAZQUEZ
EL ESPETO F.S.
2
L. ROYAN
PIG TEAM
2
Juani
DUENDE DEL SUR
2
SANTI
EL ESPETO F.S.
2
PACO
PIG TEAM
2
DAVID
EL ESPETO F.S.
2
Frances
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
2
RAFA
ZAK COSMETICS
2
108
Migue
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
1
JAVI
COBRA MALAGA FS
1
MUSTI
ZAK COSMETICS
1
juanjo
LOS TRABUBUS FS
1
Juanra
CLUB DE PADEL LOS CABALLEROS
1
Raul
FISIOTERAPIA CHAVES
1
Samu
CA TEMPOS JUNIORS
1
David
LA ALPARGATA MECANICA
1
MOCHILO
ZAK COSMETICS
1
ANDY
PIG TEAM
1
rami
AUTOCARES RAMIREZ
1
Alberto
MAMBO C.F.C.
1
juli
LOS TRABUBUS FS
1
JOSEMI
EL ESPETO F.S.
1
CARLOS JAVIER
COBRA MALAGA FS
1
SEMPRO
ZAK COSMETICS
1
Ardilla
MAMBO C.F.C.
1
125
JESUS
COCINAS MACIAS FUTSALA
0